Results For
Playmakers Holiday Classic Run/Walk

Lansing, MI 48912
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City         State Country Clock    Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace     Age Age        Group/Team Name     
                                                                 Time     Time                                         Percentage                     
===== ==== =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== ==== ================= ======== ======== === ========== =================== 
1     942  Nicole McCastle     F      DeWitt       MI    US      0:35:39       4.22                       8:27     48  54.6                           
2     592  Mark Alexander      M      Swartz Creek MI    US      NONE          4                                   52                                 
3     591  Karen Alexander     F      Swartz Creek MI    US      NONE          4                                   53                                 
4     550  Lance Wilkinson     M      East Lansing MI    US      0:34:17       3.69                       9:17     47  41.6                           
5     922  Traci Sagolla       F      East Lansing MI    US      0:41:40       3.5                        11:54    48  38.7                           
6     821  Tina Stewart        F      Holt         MI    US      0:44:27       3.32                       13:23    48  36.3       Playmakers Tri Team 
7     501  Kyle Kopper         M      Williamston  MI    US      0:30:20       3.28                       9:15     44  46.0                           
8     538  Lynne Fracker       F      Lansing      MI    US      0:41:47       3.25                       12:51    64  46.5       Women’s Team P    
9     572  Glenda Borowski     F      Muskegon     MI    US      1:08:47       3.25                       21:10    77  33.9                           
10    739  Tanya Bromley       F      Greenville   MI    US      0:46:07       3.24                       14:14    41  33.0                           
11    515  Barbara Stuber      F      Haslett      MI    US      1:00:01       3.24                       18:31    59  30.4                           
12    1043 Michelle Scott      F      Williamston  MI    US      0:32:22       3.22                       10:03    30  45.5       Team Грибы     
13    638  Kristen Jorae       F      Saint Johns  MI    US      0:28:32       3.2                        8:55     38  52.5                           
14    556  Brenda Watts        F      Portland     MI    US      0:52:24       3.2                        16:22    51  31.8       Women’s Team P    
15    950  Paulette Stump      F      Lansing      MI    US      NONE          3.2                                 53             Women’s Team P    
16    1042 Christian Scott     M      Williamston  MI    US      0:31:45       3.16                       10:03    32  40.6       Team Грибы     
17    547  Nancy Marsh         F      Dimondale    MI    US      0:39:39       3.13                       12:40    59  46.1       Women’s Team P    
18    626  Elizabeth Becker    F      ASHEVILLE    NC    US      0:25:29       3.12                       8:10     41  59.7                           
19    574  Mary Wyatt          F      Lansing      MI    US      0:29:58       3.12                       9:36     48  53.8                           
20    616  Adriana Zeleney     F      Guelph       ON    CA      0:30:44       3.12                       9:51     48  52.5                           
21    576  Michael Moore       M      Mason        MI    US      0:29:20       3.11                       9:26     46  48.2                           
22    1100 Evan Newcombe       M      East Lansing MI    US      0:18:45       3.1                        6:03     16  56.4                           
23    829  Dan Bergan          M      East Lansing MI    US      0:21:50       3.1                        7:03     44  49.8                           
24    672  Katherine Kobiljak  F      Grosse Ile   MI    US      0:27:04       3.1                        8:44     21  42.1                           
25    1044 R.Taylor Scott      M      Williamston  MI    US      0:27:09       3.1                        8:45     60  45.6       Team Грибы     
26    517  Rachel Maas         F      East Lansing MI    US      0:30:40       3.1                        9:54     43  39.8                           
27    585  Lois Hopkins        F      East Lansing MI    US      0:36:52       3.1                        11:54    69  47.5       Women’s Team P    
28    610  Diane Munshaw       F      Okemos       MI    US      0:42:25       3.1                        13:41    77  47.7       Women’s Team P    
29    625  Robin Brigham       F      Concord      MI    US      0:42:46       3.1                        13:48    64  37.8                           
30    1051 Andrea Besley       F      East Lansing MI    US      0:44:32       3.1                        14:22    45  28.0                           
31    615  Jennifer Massey     F      Dearborn     MI    US      0:55:10       3.1                        17:48    37  21.1                           
32    658  Heather Slawinski   F      Holt         MI    US      0:55:19       3.1                        17:51    45  22.5                           
33    1045 Carter Scott        F      Williamston  MI    US      0:56:20       3.1                        18:10    57  25.9       Team Грибы     
34    531  Cheryl Daugherty    F      Jackson      MI    US      0:56:39       3.1                        18:16    53  24.4       Women’s Team P    
35    641  Lynette Jacobson    F      Holt         MI    US      1:03:15       3.1                        20:24    65  26.0       Women’s Team P    
36    681  Katie Salerno       F      Royal Oak    MI    US      34:00:00      3.1                        10:58:04 48  0.6        BDO Runs Detroit    
37    923  Mary McLellan       F      Lansing      MI    US      0:45:29       3.05                       14:55    69  38.5                           
38    627  Taylor Losey        F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:29:57       3.01                       9:57     21  38.0                           
39    524  Ellen Monti         F      Lansing      MI    US      0:56:32       2.85                       19:50    55  25.1       Women’s Team P    
40    502  F. Kopper           F      Williamston  MI    US      1:22:05       2.85                       28:48    8   17.0                           
41    503  Jill Kopper         F      Utica        MI    US      1:22:05       2.85                       28:48    41  14.6                           
42    560  Sheila Bell         F      Frankfort    MI    US      1:01:00       2.79                       21:52    63  26.1       Women’s Team P    
43    945  E. Marcum           F      Okemos       MI    US      0:40:08       2.73                       14:42    9   33.6                           
44    944  Darci Marcum        F      Okemos       MI    US      0:40:09       2.73                       14:42    48  32.2                           
45    714  Amy Maurer          F      Lansing      MI    US      0:23:18       2.72                       8:34     42  51.9                           
46    834  Mellissa Reed       F      Lansing      MI    US      0:27:37       2.68                       10:18    49  47.4                           
47    776  Aubrey Norder       F      Eaton Rapids MI    US      0:27:10       2.64                       10:17    14  44.5                           
48    1040 Bradley Sharlow     M      Haslett      MI    US      0:21:49       2.63                       8:18     43  49.4                           
49    963  Kelly Miller        F      Mason        MI    US      0:34:03       2.57                       13:15    52  40.0                           
50    962  Michelle Chrome     F      Mason        MI    US      0:34:03       2.57                       13:15    52  40.0                           
51    543  Mary L Lapinski     F      Mason        MI    US      0:31:33       2.54                       12:25    65  52.0       Women’s Team P    
52    593  Eileen Lovett       F      Holderness   NH    US      0:26:59       2.53                       10:40    62  58.1                           
53    745  Danielle Whittaker  F      Lansing      MI    US      0:30:42       2.52                       12:11    46  41.1                           
54    788  Amanda Cochrane     F      East Lansing MI    US      0:35:05       2.52                       13:55    42  34.4                           
55    998  Dave Rainone        M      East Lansing MI    US      0:45:35       2.52                       18:05    64  28.2                           
56    946  David Poulson       M      Dewitt       MI    US      0:23:26       2.51                       9:20     64  54.8                           
57    749  Chandra Owen        F      Williamston  MI    US      0:45:55       2.51                       18:18    39  25.7                           
58    750  Elaine High         F      Okemos       MI    US      0:14:50       2.5                        5:56     76  133.9                          
59    991  Lisa Meints         F      East Lansing MI    US      0:19:50       2.5                        7:56     33  57.7                           
60    634  Andy Schor          M      Lansing      MI    US      0:21:46       2.5                        8:42     45  50.3                           
61    633  Erin Schor          F      Lansing      MI    US      0:21:47       2.5                        8:43     42  55.5                           
62    612  Amy Adams           F      Perry        MI    US      0:23:31       2.5                        9:24     54  59.5                           
63    1049 Mari Croze          F      Grand Ledge  MI    US      0:25:00       2.5                        10:00    42  48.3                           
64    645  Kelly Bartlett      F      Mason        MI    US      0:27:48       2.5                        11:07    31  41.0       Playmakers Tri Team 
65    1014 Ann Wilson          F      Lansing      MI    US      0:28:00       2.5                        11:12    60  54.3                           
66    875  Rachel Cherry       F      Stanton      MI    US      0:30:35       2.5                        12:14    39  38.5                           
67    1033 Sky Tribell         M      Okemos       MI    US      0:33:51       2.5                        13:32    69  39.8                           
68    780  Matt Closson        M      Olivet       MI    US      0:34:11       2.5                        13:40    46  32.3                           
69    555  LouAnn Stark-Dykema F      Okemos       MI    US      0:37:52       2.5                        15:09    66  44.0                           
70    713  Pamelia Dunckle     F      Lansing      MI    US      0:44:07       2.5                        17:39    62  35.5                           
71    557  Dennis Womble       M      Okemos       MI    US      0:44:30       2.5                        17:48    75  32.9                           
72    1008 Jim Woelfel         M      Holt         MI    US      0:45:37       2.5                        18:15    76  32.7       Team P - ADAP       
73    779  Charlotte Closson   F      Olivett      MI    US      0:50:02       2.5                        20:01    71  36.2                           
74    943  Luanne Beaudry      F      Lansing      MI    US      0:51:00       2.5                        20:24    67  33.2       Women’s Team P    
75    637  Beth Johns          F      Haslett      MI    US      0:51:00       2.5                        20:24    59  29.4       Women’s Team P    
76    784  Frank Maston        M      Portage      MI    US      0:52:20       2.5                        20:56    69  25.7                           
77    927  John Florian        M      Mason        MI    US      23:23:00      2.5                        9:21:12  53  0.8                            
78    542  Pam Bushnell        F      Lansing      MI    US      34:51:00      2.5                        13:56:24 65  0.8        Women’s Team P    
79    682  Beth Wood           F      Mason        MI    US      49:25:43      2.5                        19:46:17 47  0.4                            
80    683  Douglas Wood        M      Mason        MI    US      49:25:43      2.5                        19:46:17 49  0.4                            

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.